2022 Varsity Schedule

     Opponent                 Date                    Time                   Location                Score
@Sand Springs
08/11 Thursday
5:30pm
Away
Win 2-0
BA Tournament - Fairland
08/12 Friday
10:00am
Arrowhead
Win 4-2
BA Tournament - Erie, CO
08/12 Friday
11:40am
Arrowhead
Win 8-2
BA Tournament - Pocola
08/12 Friday
5:20pm
Arrowhead
Loss 8-1
BA Tournament -Jay
08/13 Saturday
1:40pm
Arrowhead
Win 14-2
BA Tournament -Yukon
08/13 Saturday
10:00am
Arrowhead
Loss 5-4
@Ponca City *
08/16 Tuesday
7:00pm
Away
Win 8-3
Union *
08/18 Thursday
7:00pm
Home
Win 10-0
Owasso Festival - Edmond North
08/19 Friday
TBD
Owasso Sports Complex
Win 10-0
Owasso Festival - Tahlequah
08/19 Friday
TBD
Owasso Sports Complex
Win 7-2
Owasso Festival - Edmond Memorial
08/20 Saturday
TBD
Owasso Sports Complex
Win 3-2
Owasso Festival - Muscogee
08/20 Saturday
TBD
Owasso Sports Complex
Win 12-0
@ BA *
08/22 Monday
7:00pm
Away
Loss 4-3
Del City * Game #2
08/25 Thursday
12:00pm
Home
Win 15-0
Del City * Game #1
08/25 Thursday
12:00pm
Home
Win 15-0
BA *
08/29 Monday
7:00pm
Home
Win 7-3
@Norman North *
08/30 Tuesday
7:00pm
Away
Loss 6-4
@ Incarnate Word Academy
09/01 Thursday
4:00pm
Away
Win 5-1
@ Francis Howell Festival - Francis Howell
09/02 Friday
2:00pm
Away
Win 16-4
@ Francis Howell Festival - Lafayette
09/02 Friday
4:00pm
Away
Win 8-7
@ Francis Howell Festival - Washington
09/03 Saturday
11:00pm
Away
Loss 4-0
Norman North *
09/06 Tuesday
7:00pm
Home
Win 6-2
@ Choctaw *
09/08 Thursday
7:00pm
Away
Win 17-8
Ponca City *
09/13 Tuesday
7:00pm
Home
Loss 5-2
@ Oologah
09/15 Thursday
7:00pm
Away
Win 12-3
@ Peidmont Festival - Altus
09/16 Friday
4:00pm
Away
Win 8-3
@ Peidmont Festival - Sapulpa
09/16 Friday
2:00pm
Away
Win 8-0
@ Muskogee (2)
09/20 Tuesday
7:00pm
Away
Win 16-3
@ Muskogee (1)
09/20 Tuesday
5:30pm
Away
Win 12-3
Choctaw *
09/22 Thursday
7:00pm
Home
Loss 6-4
@Union *
09/26 Monday
5:30pm
Away
Win 11-0
Coweta
09/27 Tuesday
6:30pm
Home
Win 8-5
@ Bartlesville
09/29 Thursday
7:00pm
Away
Win 5-2
OCU Festival - Durant
10/01 Saturday
2:15pm
OK Christian University - Edmond
OCU Festival - Edmond Memorial
10/01 Saturday
12:30pm
OK Christian University - Edmond
6A Regional Tournament Copy
10/05 Wednesday
TBD
TBD
6A Regional Tournament - Enid
10/05 Wednesday
2:00pm
Away - Stillwater
6A State Tournament
10/13 Thursday
TBD
OKC

* District Game